2024-02-12 2024-02-13
Orientavimosi technikos varžybos
J.Janonio gimnazija
Suminiai rezultatai
M10
Grupė
VietaDalyvisGimėŠalisKlubasLaikasAtsiliko
1Liekytė PatricijaLTUŠiaulių JTC1:42:12
Raštikytė KamilėLTUŠiaulių JTC30:04
Jonaitytė DeiminaLTUŠiaulių JTC1:09:52
       
M12
Grupė
VietaDalyvisGimėŠalisKlubasLaikasAtsiliko
1Vanagaitė ViltėLTUŠiaulių JTC23:37
2Balčiūnaitė UgnėLTUŠiaulių JTC36:4113:04
       
M14
Grupė
VietaDalyvisGimėŠalisKlubasLaikasAtsiliko
1Norkaitytė VanesaLTUŠiaulių JTC23:30
2Vitkauskaitė RobertaLTUŠiaulių JTC24:190:49
3Timinskaitė GabijaLTUŠiaulių JTC24:571:27
4Vasiliauskaitė AdelėLTUŠiaulių JTC26:122:42
5Mikšytė RugilėLTUŠiaulių JTC34:2610:56
6Liubinaitė RugilėLTUŠiaulių JTC41:3018:00
7Raščiukaitė ViltėLTUŠiaulių JTC42:4819:18
8Glazauskaitė AugustėLTUŠiaulių JTC45:4322:13
Stankevičiūtė MedaLTUŠiaulių JTC13:37
       
M16
Grupė
VietaDalyvisGimėŠalisKlubasLaikasAtsiliko
1Minčinauskytė GabijaLTUŠiaulių JTC12:05
2Šataitė JarūnėLTUŠiaulių JTC12:140:09
6Raustytė AušrinėLTUŠiaulių JTC19:107:05
Koskutė BeatričėLTUŠiaulių JTC
       
M18
Grupė
VietaDalyvisGimėŠalisKlubasLaikasAtsiliko
1Milašauskaitė MortaLTUŠiaulių JTC23:16
2Mazuraitytė GretaLTUŠiaulių JTC25:392:23
Špukaitė KarolinaLTUŠiaulių JTC14:18
Mazuraitienė RimaLTUŠiaulių JTC20:14
       
V10
Grupė
VietaDalyvisGimėŠalisKlubasLaikasAtsiliko
1Vaitiekaitis JonasLTUŠiaulių JTC1:35:55
2Šimalis SimasLTUŠiaulių JTC1:37:001:05
3Baltkojis EinotasLTUŠiaulių JTC1:37:361:41
4Verbliugevičius ArmandasLTUŠiaulių JTC1:43:387:43
Rumbutis AronasLTUŠiaulių JTC16:05
Ramanauskas EidasLTUŠiaulių JTC29:22
       
V12
Grupė
VietaDalyvisGimėŠalisKlubasLaikasAtsiliko
1Narvydas AdomasLTUŠiaulių JTC21:26
2Palinauskas GvidasLTUŠiaulių JTC23:061:40
3Jenkevičius GytisLTUŠiaulių JTC24:563:30
4Glazauskas AinorasLTUŠiaulių JTC26:084:42
5Vaitiekūnas LukasLTUŠiaulių JTC26:204:54
6Sirevičius VainiusLTUŠiaulių JTC31:239:57
Zykas DomasLTUŠiaulių JTC8:10
       
V14
Grupė
VietaDalyvisGimėŠalisKlubasLaikasAtsiliko
1Prižginas DovydasLTUŠiaulių JTC24:15
2Abromavičius OrestasLTUŠiaulių JTC27:062:51
3Masiulionis LukasLTUŠiaulių JTC27:433:28
4Liubavičius AstijusLTUŠiaulių JTC28:384:23
5Vaitekūnas RenasLTUŠiaulių JTC28:434:28
6Ignatavičius TadasLTUŠiaulių JTC47:5923:44
Milašauskas KristijonasLTUŠiaulių JTC8:03
Jonaitis NeimantasLTUŠiaulių JTC9:35
Labanauskas AugustasLTUŠiaulių JTC12:26
Sankauskas AretasLTUŠiaulių JTC19:29
Kalvelis AugustasLTUŠiaulių JTC25:01
       
V16
Grupė
VietaDalyvisGimėŠalisKlubasLaikasAtsiliko
1Aleknavičius ViliusLTUŠiaulių JTC29:53
2Chormanskis PijusLTUŠiaulių JTC33:323:39
3Kančiauskas ArnasLTUŠiaulių JTC33:493:56
4Mockus MartynasLTUŠiaulių JTC35:345:41
5Balčiūnas IgnasLTUŠiaulių JTC35:475:54
Bernikas TitasLTUŠiaulių JTC13:19
Jurgelionis ArimantasLTUŠiaulių JTC14:58
Čeponas MariusLTUŠiaulių JTC17:53
Liekis LukasLTUŠiaulių JTC19:21
Juška MartynasLTUŠiaulių JTC28:27
Zanizdra OskarasLTUŠiaulių JTC
       
V18
Grupė
VietaDalyvisGimėŠalisKlubasLaikasAtsiliko
1Šidlauskas GvidasLTUŠiaulių JTC32:26
Bernikas DomasLTUŠiaulių JTC10:15
Gudauskas LaurynasLTUŠiaulių JTC13:15
Labanauskas DovydasLTUŠiaulių JTC13:48