Teorinės varžybos                                                                                       2024 02 06

Grupė Pavardė, Vardas




Rezultatas
             
M10 Liekytė Patricija 02:50 07:30 08:20 08:30 01:18 28:28:00,00
M10 Mazuraitytė Eglė 05:00 07:00 08:20 05:58 02:18 28:36:00,00
M10 Raštikytė Kamilė 03:20 08:30 08:30 06:53 02:51 30:04:00,00








M12 Vanagaitė Viltė 02:20 04:50 07:00 01:35 00:46 16:31:00,00
M12 Pėstininkaitė Loreta 05:30 06:30 06:20 03:20 01:12 22:52:00,00
M12 Balčiūnaitė Ugnė 05:00 06:30 08:40 03:26 01:35 25:11:00,00








M14 Stankevičiūtė Meda 01:00 04:28 06:20 00:55 00:54 13:37:00,00
M14 Vitkauskaitė Roberta 01:25 05:00 06:00 01:15 00:26 14:06:00,00
M14 Norkaitytė Vanesa 02:40 04:08 03:15 02:53 02:53 15:49:00,00
M14 Timinskaitė Gabija 01:00 05:00 02:40 01:48 05:30 15:58:00,00
M14 Geštautaitė Rugilė 03:15 03:59 07:20 02:36 00:37 17:47:00,00
M14 Vasiliauskaitė Adelė 01:05 06:00 05:50 02:22 02:48 18:05:00,00
M14 Mikšytė Rugilė 01:50 04:58 06:00 01:26 05:30 19:44:00,00
M14 Raščiukaitė Viltė 01:30 05:00 05:40 02:42 07:00 21:52:00,00
M14 Liubinaitė Rugilė 01:50 06:00 08:00 02:12 04:35 22:37:00,00
M14 Glazauskaitė Augustė 02:20 06:30 07:40 02:12 07:30 26:12:00,00








M16 Lungytė Laura 01:14 03:26 05:40 02:41 01:41 14:42:00,00
M16 Liekytė Izabelė 01:21 07:00 03:00 02:28 04:00 17:49:00,00
M16 Raustytė Simona 01:50 05:00 05:10 01:33 05:30 19:03:00,00
M16 Laurutavičiūtė Austėja 01:00 04:52 05:20 03:18 09:00 23:30:00,00








M18 Milašauskaitė Morta 00:59 02:51 03:30 01:06 02:15 10:41:00,00
M18 Mazuraitytė Greta 03:00 03:24 02:50 01:15 02:05 12:34:00,00








V10 Rumbutis Aronas 02:10 03:28 07:20 02:24 00:43 16:05:00,00
V10 Kasparavičius Vytautas 02:10 04:28 06:20 02:46 01:01 16:45:00,00
V10 Vaitiekaitis Jonas 03:50 07:00 08:02 02:14 01:51 22:57:19,00
V10 Šimalis Simas 01:25 08:30 07:20 05:25 01:34 24:14:00,00
V10 Baltkojis Einoras 03:50 08:30 08:00 04:31 01:41 26:32:00,00
V10 Verpliugevičius Armandas 05:30 05:30 08:00 07:12 01:14 27:26:00,00
V10 Ramanauskas Eidas 05:30 07:50 08:20 05:51 01:51 29:22:00,00








V12 Laurynas Deividas 01:15 04:52 05:40 01:42 00:35 14:04:00,00
V12 Narvydas Adomas 01:36 05:30 05:20 01:42 00:53 15:01:00,00
V12 Gvidas Palinauskas 01:50 06:00 05:20 02:13 00:45 16:08:00,00
V12 Barzainis Alanas 01:40 04:53 07:00 03:08 00:44 17:25:00,00
V12 Vaitiekūnas Lukas 03:00 05:30 06:20 01:38 00:59 17:27:00,00
V12 Jenkevičius Gytis 02:00 05:30 06:20 03:17 01:21 18:28:00,00
V12 Glazauskas Ainoras 01:45 06:00 08:00 01:34 01:31 18:50:00,00
V12 Abakas Airidas 02:15 05:30 06:40 03:43 01:40 19:48:00,00
V12 Sirevičius Vainius 03:06 06:50 07:20 02:10 01:08 20:34:00,00
V12 Visockis Arnas 03:06 07:00 06:04 04:50 01:12 22:12:50,00
V12 Stonkus Jokūbas 05:00 08:00 07:20 04:27 00:52 25:39:00,00








V14 Auga Žygimantas 01:00 04:07 02:55 01:35 03:51 13:28:00,00
V14 Prižgintas Dovydas 02:16 04:48 05:20 01:06 00:26 13:56:00,00
V14 Masiliūnas Vakaris 01:20 05:30 07:00 00:43 01:08 15:41:00,00
V14 Liubavičius Astijus 00:50 03:28 03:20 01:05 07:30 16:13:00,00
V14 Abromavičius Orestas 01:50 04:39 03:00 03:32 03:18 16:19:00,00
V14 Vaitekūnas Renas 01:50 04:26 03:50 01:49 04:50 16:45:00,00
V14 Sankauskia Aretas 03:10 05:30 07:20 02:20 01:09 19:29:00,00
V14 Masiulionis Lukas 02:10 06:00 02:50 03:41 05:00 19:41:00,00
V14 Poškus Lukas 01:50 06:00 06:00 05:55 00:57 20:42:00,00
V14 Pocevičius Matas 04:15 05:30 02:57 03:42 05:30 21:54:00,00
V14 Augustas Kalvelis 02:00 05:30 07:20 08:48 01:23 25:01:00,00
V14 Ignatavičius Tadas 04:30 06:00 03:37 03:58 07:30 25:35:00,00
             
V16 Aleknavičius Vilius 01:50 04:05 05:00 01:05 02:48 14:48:00,00
V16 Kančiauskas Arnas 01:50 03:44 04:03 03:54 03:44 17:15:00,00
V16 Čeponas Marius 00:50 03:32 04:09 02:22 07:00 17:53:00,00
V16 Nevulis Dovydas 01:50 06:00 04:25 03:08 03:11 18:34:00,00
V16 Mockus Martynas 02:20 06:00 05:00 01:57 04:50 20:07:00.00
V16 Chormanskis Pijus 01:11 05:00 04:47 01:46 07:30 20:14:00,00
V16 Balčiūnas Ignas 02:00 07:50 03:40 03:49 04:22 21:41:00,00








V18 Šidlauskas Gvidas 01:35 03:58 03:40 03:26 04:35 17:14:00,00