2023-11-25
Mini rogainingas
Juodlė
Rezultatai
M10
Grupė
VietaDalyvisKlubasTaškaiLaikasAtsiliko
1Balčiūnaitė UgnėRomualdas - Artūras7431:48:38
2Liekytė PatricijaRomualdas - Artūras7431:48:41
3Mazuraitytė EglėRomualdas - Artūras7431:49:13
4Jasiulionytė MedaKarolis Limantas6972:04:0146
5Vanagaitė ViltėNerijus Vidžiūnas49858:48245
6Mockutė PatricijaKarolis Limantas3192:05:32424
      
M12
Grupė
VietaDalyvisKlubasTaškaiLaikasAtsiliko
1Norkaitytė VanesaKarolis Limantas11221:49:05
2Stankevičiūtė NedaNerijus Vidžiūnas49858:38624
3Vitkauskaitė RobertaNerijus Vidžiūnas49858:55624
4Rasčiukaitė ViltėKarolis Limantas4601:35:28662
      
M14
Grupė
VietaDalyvisKlubasTaškaiLaikasAtsiliko
1Minčinauskytė GabijaNerijus Vidžiūnas13281:59:03
2Timinskaitė GabijaKarolis Limantas11221:49:02206
3Vasiliauskaitė AdelėKarolis Limantas11221:49:07206
4Pušinytė DeimantėRomualdas - Artūras9551:52:24373
5Liubinaitė RugilėRomualdas - Artūras7431:59:08585
6Koskutė BeatričėRomualdas - Artūras5731:53:14755
7Lungytė LauraRomualdas - Artūras4711:58:43857
8Mikšytė RugilėNerijus Vidžiūnas4711:58:45857
9Liekytė IzabelėRomualdas - Artūras4711:59:06857
      
M16
Grupė
VietaDalyvisKlubasTaškaiLaikasAtsiliko
1Šataitė JarūnėNerijus Vidžiūnas13281:59:00
2Lipinskaitė EmilijaRomualdas - Artūras9551:52:19373
      
M18
Grupė
VietaDalyvisKlubasTaškaiLaikasAtsiliko
1Mazuraitytė GretaRomualdas - Artūras12702:00:44
2Milašauskaitė MortaNerijus Vidžiūnas12651:57:375
3Gapšytė GintarėRomualdas - Artūras12602:01:0210
      
M21
Grupė
VietaDalyvisKlubasTaškaiLaikasAtsiliko
1Šukytė IevaRomualdas - Artūras78550:40
      
V10
Grupė
VietaDalyvisKlubasTaškaiLaikasAtsiliko
1Martinaitis NatanasKarolis Limantas9621:43:00
2Mockus GabrieliusKarolis Limantas7072:03:02255
3Marčiauskas EmilisKarolis Limantas7072:03:03255
4Norvydas AdomasRomualdas - Artūras5731:53:13389
5Vaitiekaitis JonasNerijus Vidžiūnas5441:42:15418
6Kasparavičius VytautasDaugirdas Stonys5421:04:12420
7Ramanauskas EidasDaugirdas Stonys5421:04:36420
8Žylė NojusDaugirdas Stonys5421:05:00420
      
V12
Grupė
VietaDalyvisKlubasTaškaiLaikasAtsiliko
1Masiliūnas VakarisNerijus Vidžiūnas8521:33:39
2Jenkevičius GytisNerijus Vidžiūnas7541:50:5298
3Zykas DomasDaugirdas Stonys7211:38:31131
4Palinauskas GvidasDaugirdas Stonys7211:38:32131
5Sirevičius VainiusDaugirdas Stonys6292:01:38223
6Sankauskis AretasNerijus Vidžiūnas49858:47354
      
V14
Grupė
VietaDalyvisKlubasTaškaiLaikasAtsiliko
1Mockus MartynasKarolis Limantas13941:56:37
2Nevulis DovydasRomualdas - Artūras12431:58:30151
3Liekis LukasRomualdas - Artūras11641:55:59230
4Masiulionis LukasKarolis Limantas7411:54:18653
      
V16
Grupė
VietaDalyvisKlubasTaškaiLaikasAtsiliko
1Balčiūnas IgnasRomualdas - Artūras15061:57:53
2Radžvilas AugustasKarolis Limantas13941:56:27112
3Čeponas MariusNerijus Vidžiūnas13941:56:29112
4Liubinas DeividasRomualdas - Artūras12471:58:34259
5Purvinis ArmandasRomualdas - Artūras5241:20:06982
      
V18
Grupė
VietaDalyvisKlubasTaškaiLaikasAtsiliko
1Šidlauskas GvidasRomualdas - Artūras15061:57:51
      
Dar trasoje 5
V21
Grupė
VietaDalyvisKlubasTaškaiLaikasAtsiliko
1Kantauskas PauliusSuauge14171:22:53
      
V35
Grupė
VietaDalyvisKlubasTaškaiLaikasAtsiliko
1Gaubšas MantasSuauge15051:56:51
2Basys RimantasSuauge13491:55:29156
3Masiliūnas LinasSuauge9512:00:37554